Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Event Entries:

Viewing 29 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Swimming    Men's 50m Breaststroke    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Michael Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ian Black Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Andrew Blake Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Nick Cameron Prince Edward Island
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Daniel Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Beinir Eyðunsson Danielsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Drew Farmer Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Julian Fletcher Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Juan José García Mesa Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Dánjal Martin Hofgaard Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Arron Hughes Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Konstantinos Kariofilakis Rhodes
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Mathew Keeves Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Andro Kuusk Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Imre Kuusk Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke John Paul Llanelo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Peter MacNab Western Isles
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Brian Middleton Prince Edward Island
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Jonathan Price Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Alejo Riera Llambías Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Matthew Robert Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Drew Robertson Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Joel Rombough Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Peter Stasiuk Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Jamie Zammitt Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Christos Zoungas Rhodes