Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Competitors   >   June Arlene Waller
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Competitor Details

 - June Arlene Waller

Competitor Photo Ynys Môn flag June Arlene Waller 5286 Ynys Môn Results Entries Medals RSS
Competing In:
SportEvent
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
Results:
Swimming
Women's 50m Butterfly
Prelims
PositionLaneCompetitorIslandResult
23rd 1 June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn 34.46
03/07/2007 11:49:46 Confirmed 03/07/2007 11:50:57
Swimming
Women's 100m Backstroke
Prelims
PositionLaneCompetitorIslandResult
26th 1 June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn 1:20.64
03/07/2007 10:57:02 Confirmed 03/07/2007 10:58:03
Swimming
Women's 100m Butterfly
Prelims
PositionLaneCompetitorIslandResult
19th 1 June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn 1:15.99
02/07/2007 13:12:33 Confirmed 02/07/2007 11:24:41
Swimming
Women's 200m Backstroke
Prelims
PositionLaneCompetitorIslandResult
19th 1 June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn 2:55.87
04/07/2007 11:21:28 Confirmed 04/07/2007 11:22:33
Swimming
Women's 200m Butterfly
Prelims
PositionLaneCompetitorIslandResult
14th 1 June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn 2:53.99
05/07/2007 10:28:23 Confirmed 05/07/2007 10:29:40
Swimming
Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay
Prelims
PositionLaneTeamMembersResult
12th 1 Ynys Môn
Sarah Doran
Colette Holloway
Sarah Livett
Jade Power
June Arlene Waller
2:03.62
02/07/2007 16:59:54 Confirmed 02/07/2007 12:42:14
Swimming
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Prelims
PositionLaneTeamMembersResult
11th 1 Ynys Môn
Sarah Doran
Colette Holloway
Sarah Livett
Jade Power
June Arlene Waller
4:33.24
04/07/2007 11:50:07 Confirmed 04/07/2007 11:50:25
Swimming
Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay
Prelims
PositionLaneTeamMembersResult
11th 1 Ynys Môn
Sarah Doran
Colette Holloway
Sarah Livett
Jade Power
June Arlene Waller
2:16.65
03/07/2007 13:04:33 Confirmed 03/07/2007 13:05:38
Swimming
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Prelims
PositionLaneTeamMembersResult
11th 1 Ynys Môn
Sarah Doran
Colette Holloway
Jade Power
June Arlene Waller
5:03.51
05/07/2007 11:33:38 Confirmed 05/07/2007 11:34:13
Swimming
Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay
Prelims
PositionLaneTeamMembersResult
NR 1 Ynys Môn
Sarah Doran
Colette Holloway
Arron Hughes
Ashley Phillip Jones
Mathew Keeves
Sarah Livett
Thomas Phillips
Jade Power
June Arlene Waller
3:58.59
05/07/2007 12:43:30 Confirmed 05/07/2007 12:43:18