Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Event Entries:

Viewing 32 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Swimming    Men's 50m Freestyle    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Michael Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Stuart Adrian Baird Western Isles
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Josh Ballem Prince Edward Island
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Andrew Blake Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Thomas Burston Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Charalambos Charalambous Rhodes
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Panagiotis Dilberakis Rhodes
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Julian Fletcher Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Andrew Harding Prince Edward Island
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Arron Hughes Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Adam Jakobsson Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Mathew Keeves Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Niall Killey Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Simon Le Couillard Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Aaron Leask Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle John Paul Llanelo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Kristian Olsen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Pauli Øssurson Mohr Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Matthew Quayle Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Tom Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Drew Robertson Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Dominic Ross Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Matthew Sivers Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Adam Stumle Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Mihkel Tanila Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Nick Thomson Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle William Woodcock Western Isles
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Sakellarios Xypolitas Rhodes