Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Event Entries:

Viewing 36 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Swimming    Women's 50m Freestyle    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Ashley Aitken Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Angelica Allestad Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Sandra Aspholm Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Sophie Castle Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Louisa Critchley Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Sarah Doran Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Lucy Ellen Alderney
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Marthe Ervik Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Rachel Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Stina Juhlin Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Katerina Kokkini Rhodes
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Nikoletta Kritsa Rhodes
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Casey Lee Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Lara Loescher Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Chelsea Lowther Prince Edward Island
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Eilidh Maciver Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Blythe Martin Prince Edward Island
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Marta Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Argyro Matsi Rhodes
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Heather Millar Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Elspa Mørkøre Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Maria Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Trude Nilsson Froya
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Lisa-Marie Odie Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Kathryn Adriane Offer Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Jennifer Powell Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Jade Power Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Elaine Reyes Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Iona Richardson Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Laura Rossetti Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Julia Sjovall Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Sarah Jane Smith Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Emma Solin Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Giselle Whitlam-Riley Isle of Man