Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Event Entries:

Viewing 28 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Swimming    Men's 50m Butterfly    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Paul Adkins Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Stuart Adrian Baird Western Isles
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Josh Ballem Prince Edward Island
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Andrew Blake Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Ernest Borrell Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Thomas Burston Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Nick Cameron Prince Edward Island
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Drew Farmer Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Julian Fletcher Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Dane Harrop Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Adam Jakobsson Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Mathew Keeves Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Niall Killey Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Andro Kuusk Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Imre Kuusk Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Simon Le Couillard Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Savvas Matsamas Rhodes
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Josep Mercadal Mascaró Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Tom Raikes Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Alejo Riera Llambías Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Drew Robertson Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Adam Stumle Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly William Woodcock Western Isles
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Jamie Zammitt Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Fotis Zourdis Rhodes