Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Schedule
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:
Sport Schedule:
Event Schedule:
Venue Schedule:
Schedule For: Men's Beach Volley
View Volleyball Results View Volleyball Entries
DateTimeHeatVenueInfo
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Jersey vs Bermuda
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Cayman Islands vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 11:00 Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Gotland vs Saaremaa
Mon 02 Jul 12:00 Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Menorca vs Bermuda
Mon 02 Jul 17:55 Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Cayman Islands vs Saaremaa
Mon 02 Jul 17:55 Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Gotland vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 18:50 Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Jersey vs Menorca
Mon 02 Jul 20:40 Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Cayman Islands vs Gotland
Mon 02 Jul 20:40 Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Saaremaa vs Rhodes
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Round 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 1 Match - Bermuda vs Saaremaa
Tue 03 Jul 10:00 Round 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 1 Match - Jersey vs Rhodes
Tue 03 Jul 11:00 Round 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 1 Match - Menorca vs Gotland
Tue 03 Jul 18:00 Loser Ranked 7th Kalipatira Sports Complex Loser Ranked 7th - Bermuda vs Jersey
Tue 03 Jul 19:00 Round 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 2 Match - Saaremaa vs Rhodes
Tue 03 Jul 19:00 Round 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 2 Match - Gotland vs Cayman Islands
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Loser Ranked 5th Kalipatira Sports Complex Match 1 - Bermuda vs Cayman Islands
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Loser Ranked 5th Kalipatira Sports Complex Match 2 - Saaremaa vs Menorca
Wed 04 Jul 12:00 Semi Finals Kalipatira Sports Complex Semi Final 1 - Rhodes vs Cayman Islands
Wed 04 Jul 12:00 Semi Finals Kalipatira Sports Complex Semi Final 2 - Gotland vs Menorca
Wed 04 Jul 18:00 Bronze Medal Playoff Kalipatira Sports Complex Bronze Medal Playoff - Rhodes vs Menorca
Wed 04 Jul 20:00 Final Kalipatira Sports Complex Final - Cayman Islands vs Gotland