Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Schedule
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:
Sport Schedule:
Event Schedule:
Venue Schedule:
Schedule For: Men's Football
View Football Results View Football Entries
DateTimeHeatVenueInfo
Sat 30 Jun 10:00 Group Stage Diagoras Stadium Rhodes vs Saaremaa
Sat 30 Jun 10:00 Group Stage Kalithies Stadium Menorca vs Jersey
Sat 30 Jun 10:00 Group Stage Maritsa Stadium Bermuda vs Ynys Môn
Sun 01 Jul 10:00 Group Stage Diagoras Stadium Åland vs Bermuda
Sun 01 Jul 10:00 Group Stage Ialyssos Stadium Jersey vs Gibraltar
Sun 01 Jul 18:00 Group Stage Archangelos Stadium Western Islands vs Gotland
Sun 01 Jul 18:00 Group Stage Paradisi Stadium Froya vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Group Stage Embona Stadium Gibraltar vs Menorca
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Group Stage Paradisi Stadium Gotland vs Western Islands
Mon 02 Jul 18:00 Group Stage Archangelos Stadium Ynys Môn vs Åland
Mon 02 Jul 18:00 Group Stage Kalithies Stadium Saaremaa vs Froya
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Knockout Matches Archangelos Stadium 10th / 11th Playoff - Menorca vs Ynys Môn
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Knockout Matches Ialyssos Stadium 2nd A vs 2nd B - Jersey vs Åland
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Knockout Matches Maritsa Stadium 2nd C vs 2nd D - Froya vs Gotland
Wed 04 Jul 17:00 Knockout Matches Diagoras Stadium Semi Final 1 - Gibraltar vs Bermuda
Wed 04 Jul 17:00 Knockout Matches Paradisi Stadium Semi Final 2 - Rhodes vs Western Islands
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Knockout Matches Ialyssos Stadium 9th / 10th Playoff (M19) - Menorca vs Saaremaa
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Knockout Matches Kalithies Stadium 7th / 8 th Playoff (M18) - Åland vs Froya
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Knockout Matches Embona Stadium 5th / 6th Playoff - Jersey vs Gotland
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Knockout Matches Maritsa Stadium Bronze Medal Playoff - Bermuda vs Western Islands
Fri 06 Jul 16:30 Knockout Matches Diagoras Stadium Final - Gibraltar vs Rhodes