NatWest Island Games XII - Rhodes 2007


Event Entries:

Entries: 230
   All    All    Isle of Wight
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Archery Men's 720 Compound Fred Blackwell Isle of Wight
Archery Men's 720 Compound Alex Smith Isle of Wight
Archery Men's 720 Recurve Trevor Cameron-Brown Isle of Wight
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Fred Blackwell Isle of Wight
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Alex Smith Isle of Wight
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Trevor Cameron-Brown Isle of Wight
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Fred Blackwell Isle of Wight
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Alex Smith Isle of Wight
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Trevor Cameron-Brown Isle of Wight
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Andrea Beddard Isle of Wight
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Jennifer Ham Isle of Wight
Archery Women's 720 Compound Andrea Beddard Isle of Wight
Archery Women's 720 Compound Jennifer Ham Isle of Wight
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Andrea Beddard Isle of Wight
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Jennifer Ham Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Men Joseph Wade Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Men Thomas Wade Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Women Aiya Abe Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Women Claire Kiely Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Women Siobhan Svendson Isle of Wight
Athletics 10,000m Men Paul Cameron Isle of Wight
Athletics 10,000m Women Ulla Korenjak Isle of Wight
Athletics 10,000m Women Sharon McNally Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Claire Kiely Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Emily Young Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Men Graham Filer Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Men James Groocock Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Men Samuel Ratcliffe Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Women Suzanne Clifton Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Women Kim Murray Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Women Emily Young Isle of Wight
Athletics 200m Men Stuart Blackler Isle of Wight
Athletics 200m Men Graham Filer Isle of Wight
Athletics 200m Women Suzanne Clifton Isle of Wight
Athletics 200m Women Helen Davis Isle of Wight
Athletics 200m Women Kim Murray Isle of Wight
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Joseph Wade Isle of Wight
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Thomas Wade Isle of Wight
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Jaryd Robinson Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Claire Kiely Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Men Graham Filer Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Men Jaryd Robinson Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Women Helen Davis Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Women Siobhan Svendson Isle of Wight
Athletics 5,000m Men Paul Cameron Isle of Wight
Athletics 5,000m Men Jack Grundy Isle of Wight
Athletics 5,000m Women Aiya Abe Isle of Wight
Athletics 5,000m Women Susan Ball Isle of Wight
Athletics 800m Women Claire Kiely Isle of Wight
Athletics 800m Women Siobhan Svendson Isle of Wight
Athletics Discus Women Natalie Badham Isle of Wight
Athletics Discus Women Amy Church Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Women Ulla Korenjak Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Women Sharon McNally Isle of Wight
Athletics Hammer Throw Men Andrew Frost Isle of Wight
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Natalie Badham Isle of Wight
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Amy Church Isle of Wight
Athletics High Jump Men James Groocock Isle of Wight
Athletics High Jump Women Suzanne Clifton Isle of Wight
Athletics Javelin Women Helen Davis Isle of Wight
Athletics Long Jump Men Matthew Barton Isle of Wight
Athletics Long Jump Men James Groocock Isle of Wight
Athletics Long Jump Women Kim Murray Isle of Wight
Athletics Long Jump Women Emily Young Isle of Wight
Athletics Shot Put Men Andrew Frost Isle of Wight
Athletics Shot Put Women Natalie Badham Isle of Wight
Athletics Shot Put Women Amy Church Isle of Wight
Athletics Triple Jump Men Matthew Barton Isle of Wight
Athletics Triple Jump Men James Groocock Isle of Wight
Football Women's Football Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Golf Ladies Individual Sophie Beardsell Isle of Wight
Golf Ladies Individual Grace Hill Isle of Wight
Golf Ladies Individual Emma Powell Isle of Wight
Golf Ladies Individual Joanne Wright Isle of Wight
Golf Ladies' Team Event Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Golf Men’s Individual Mark Bell Isle of Wight
Golf Men’s Individual George Foreman Isle of Wight
Golf Men’s Individual Kevin Garrett Isle of Wight
Golf Men’s Individual Matthew Leek Isle of Wight
Golf Men's Team Event Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Sailboarding Individual Event Kyle Grant Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Richard Gray Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Radial Rig James McMillan Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Andrew Talbot Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Richard Talbot Isle of Wight
Sailing Sailing Team Event Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Garry Jones Isle of Wight
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Kenneth Shynn Isle of Wight
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Adrian Williams Isle of Wight
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Anthony Elgar Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Matthew Reed Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men Richard Wilson Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire Anthony Elgar Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire Matthew Reed Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire - Team Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire Anthony Elgar Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire Matthew Reed Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Men Anthony Elgar Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Men Matthew Reed Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Men Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Anthony Elgar Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Matthew Reed Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Richard Wilson Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men William Wyatt-Millington Isle of Wight
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Shooting Non ISSF 25m Rapid Fire CISM Anthony Elgar Isle of Wight
Shooting Non ISSF 25m Rapid Fire CISM Matthew Reed Isle of Wight
Shooting Non ISSF 25m Rapid Fire CISM - Team Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Bernard Taylor Isle of Wight
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Keith Trigg Isle of Wight
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Adrian Williams Isle of Wight
Shooting Olympic Skeet Team - Men Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Shooting Olympic Trap Individual - Men Garry Jones Isle of Wight
Shooting Olympic Trap Individual - Men Kenneth Shynn Isle of Wight
Shooting Olympic Trap Individual - Men Adrian Williams Isle of Wight
Shooting Olympic Trap Team - Men Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Lee Pitman Isle of Wight
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Bernard Taylor Isle of Wight
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Keith Trigg Isle of Wight
Shooting Sporting - Team - Men Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Michael Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Michael Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Daniel Snellgrove Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Matthew Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Michael Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Matthew Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Daniel Snellgrove Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Daniel Snellgrove Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Matthew Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Daniel Snellgrove Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Matthew Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Matthew Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Michael Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Andrew Teague Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Michael Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Mikael Popov Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Michael Alchin Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Sam Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Clare Grundy Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Shannon Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Lauren Turner Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Louisa Critchley Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Maria Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Louisa Critchley Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Louisa Critchley Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Shannon Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Lauren Turner Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Maria Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Louisa Critchley Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Louisa Critchley Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Shannon Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Lauren Turner Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Lauren Turner Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Clare Grundy Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Shannon Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Clare Grundy Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Shannon Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Louisa Critchley Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Clare Grundy Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Louisa Critchley Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Maria Morris Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Rosemary Gard Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Lauren Turner Isle of Wight
Table Tennis Men's Doubles Rorke A - Hookey R Isle of Wight
Table Tennis Men's Singles Roger Hookey Isle of Wight
Table Tennis Men's Singles Alex Rorke Isle of Wight
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Hookey R - Thorn J Isle of Wight
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Rorke A - King K Isle of Wight
Table Tennis Team Event Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Table Tennis Women's Singles Karen King Isle of Wight
Table Tennis Women's Singles Julie Thorn Isle of Wight
Tennis Men's Doubles Harrison T - Giles J Isle of Wight
Tennis Men's Singles Jack Giles Isle of Wight
Tennis Men's Singles Quentin Sloper Isle of Wight
Tennis Men's Team Event Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Tennis Mixed Doubles Harrison T - Pakenham-Walsh M Isle of Wight
Tennis Mixed Doubles Sloper Q - Price H Isle of Wight
Tennis Women's Doubles Pakenham-Walsh J - Pakenham-Walsh M Isle of Wight
Tennis Women's Singles Jenny Pakenham-Walsh Isle of Wight
Tennis Women's Singles Netta Pakenham-Walsh Isle of Wight
Tennis Women's Singles Hannah Price Isle of Wight
Tennis Women's Team Event Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Triathlon Men’s Individual Jack Grundy Isle of Wight
Triathlon Men’s Individual Daron Perkins Isle of Wight
Triathlon Men’s Individual Christopher Volley Isle of Wight
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men Isle of Wight Isle of Wight