NatWest Island Games XII - Rhodes 2007


Event Entries:

Entries: 100
   All    All    Orkney
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Orkney Orkney
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Orkney Orkney
Archery Men's 720 Compound Alan Bowmer Orkney
Archery Men's 720 Recurve Graham Brough Orkney
Archery Men's 720 Recurve Ian Brough Orkney
Archery Men's 720 Recurve David Kennedy Orkney
Archery Men's 720 Recurve Tony McGaffney Orkney
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Alan Bowmer Orkney
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Graham Brough Orkney
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Ian Brough Orkney
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout David Kennedy Orkney
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Tony McGaffney Orkney
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Orkney Orkney
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Orkney Orkney
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Alan Bowmer Orkney
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Graham Brough Orkney
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Ian Brough Orkney
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve David Kennedy Orkney
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Tony McGaffney Orkney
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Orkney Orkney
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Norah Bowmer Orkney
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Anna Dunsmuir Orkney
Archery Women's 720 Compound Norah Bowmer Orkney
Archery Women's 720 Recurve Anna Dunsmuir Orkney
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Norah Bowmer Orkney
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Anna Dunsmuir Orkney
Athletics 10,000m Men Thomas Fay Orkney
Athletics 10,000m Women Joanna Walker Orkney
Athletics 100m Men Neil Gray Orkney
Athletics 100m Men Gordon Mowat Orkney
Athletics 100m Men Nigel Thomson Orkney
Athletics 100m Women Mags MacRae Orkney
Athletics 200m Men Neil Gray Orkney
Athletics 200m Men Nigel Thomson Orkney
Athletics 200m Women Aly Bain Orkney
Athletics 200m Women Mags MacRae Orkney
Athletics 200m Women Bryony Muir Orkney
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Orkney Orkney
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Orkney Orkney
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Orkney Orkney
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Orkney Orkney
Athletics 400m Men Neil Gray Orkney
Athletics 400m Men Ronald Gray Orkney
Athletics 400m Men David Miller Orkney
Athletics 400m Men Nigel Thomson Orkney
Athletics 400m Women Aly Bain Orkney
Athletics 400m Women Mags MacRae Orkney
Athletics 400m Women Bryony Muir Orkney
Athletics 5,000m Women Joanna Walker Orkney
Athletics 800m Men Ronald Gray Orkney
Athletics 800m Men David Miller Orkney
Athletics 800m Men Adam Robinson Orkney
Athletics 800m Women Aly Bain Orkney
Athletics 800m Women Karoline Bain Orkney
Athletics Shot Put Women Helen Cromarty Orkney
Athletics Shot Put Women Claire Wilson Orkney
Golf Ladies Individual Shona Croy Orkney
Golf Ladies Individual Lee Seator Orkney
Golf Ladies Individual Lynn Slater Orkney
Golf Ladies' Team Event Orkney Orkney
Golf Men’s Individual Brian Corsie Orkney
Golf Men’s Individual Martin Fleet Orkney
Golf Men’s Individual Kenneth Inkster Orkney
Golf Men’s Individual Ewan Rendall Orkney
Golf Men's Team Event Orkney Orkney
Sailing Laser Radial Rig David Clouston Orkney
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Andrew Leslie Orkney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Ian Rushbrook Orkney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Lee Thomson Orkney
Sailing Sailing Team Event Orkney Orkney
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Alan J Clouston Orkney
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Craig Smith Orkney
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Orkney Orkney
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Derek Firth Orkney
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Brian Foreman Orkney
Shooting Olympic Skeet Team - Men Orkney Orkney
Shooting Olympic Trap Individual - Men Alan J Clouston Orkney
Shooting Olympic Trap Individual - Men Richard Oliver Orkney
Shooting Olympic Trap Team - Men Orkney Orkney
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Derek Firth Orkney
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Brian Foreman Orkney
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Robert Wilson Orkney
Shooting Sporting - Team - Men Orkney Orkney
Table Tennis Men's Doubles Christie G - Flett M Orkney
Table Tennis Men's Singles Graeme Christie Orkney
Table Tennis Men's Singles Martin Flett Orkney
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Christie G - Symons C Orkney
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Flett M - Shorthouse A Orkney
Table Tennis Team Event Orkney Orkney
Table Tennis Women's Doubles Shorthouse A - Symons C Orkney
Table Tennis Women's Singles Ann Shorthouse Orkney
Table Tennis Women's Singles Catherine Symons Orkney
Triathlon Men’s Individual Torquil Clyde Orkney
Triathlon Men’s Individual Keith Farrer Orkney
Triathlon Men’s Individual Thomas Fay Orkney
Triathlon Men’s Individual Mark Harrison Orkney
Triathlon Men’s Individual Bobby Oag Orkney
Triathlon Men’s Individual William Tulloch Orkney
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men Orkney Orkney
Volleyball Women's Volleyball Orkney Orkney