NatWest Island Games XII - Rhodes 2007


Event Entries:

Entries: 55
   Athletics    All    Guernsey
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Athletics 1,500m Men Timothy Coates Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men Lee Garland Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men Lee Merrien Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Women Martine Scholes Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Women Helen Watts Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men Steve Dawes Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men Francis Kehoe Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men Lee Merrien Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Women Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men Robin Cowling Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men Nathan Stevens Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women Kimberley Gleeson Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men Matthew Bailey Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men Nathan Stevens Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women Laura Arblaster Guernsey
Athletics 200m Women Kimberley Gleeson Guernsey
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Lee Garland Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Michael Batiste Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Dale Garland Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men Tom Druce Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men Dale Garland Guernsey
Athletics 400m Women Laura Arblaster Guernsey
Athletics 400m Women Kimberley Goodall Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men Lee Garland Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men Lee Merrien Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Women Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Women Martine Scholes Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men Tom Druce Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men Matthew Loveridge Guernsey
Athletics 800m Women Martine Scholes Guernsey
Athletics 800m Women Helen Watts Guernsey
Athletics Discus Women Gemma Tingay Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men Steve Dawes Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men Dave Holmes Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men Paul Ingrouille Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women Gail Merrien Guernsey
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Gemma Tingay Guernsey
Athletics High Jump Women Erica Bodman Guernsey
Athletics High Jump Women Laurel Garfield Guernsey
Athletics Javelin Men Jonathan Guille Guernsey
Athletics Javelin Men Alan Rowberry Guernsey
Athletics Javelin Women Gemma Tingay Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Men Robin Cowling Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Men Jonathan Guille Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Women Kimberley Gleeson Guernsey
Athletics Shot Put Women Gemma Tingay Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Men Robin Cowling Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Men Jonathan Guille Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Women Laura Arblaster Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Women Kimberley Gleeson Guernsey