NatWest Island Games XII - Rhodes 2007


Medal Winners

Medal Winners: 41
   Cycling    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Xavier MascarĂ³ Mercadal Menorca Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Robin Ovenden Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Diego Escudero Escriba Menorca Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Robin Ovenden Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Indrek Rannama Saaremaa Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Andrew Roche Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Geri Mewett Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Sam Firby Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Garth Thomson Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Tobyn Horton Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Geri Mewett Bermuda Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Graeme Hatcher Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Saaremaa Saaremaa Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Bermuda Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Meggie Bichard Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Meggie Bichard Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Elisavet Hatzi Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Deanna McMullen Bermuda Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Eleni Tsavari Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Elisavet Hatzi Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Eleni Tsavari Rhodes Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Deanna McMullen Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Elisavet Hatzi Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Chalime Gkiourmpouz Rhodes Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Eleni Tsavari Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Rhodes Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Bermuda Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Rhodes Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze